Palaa kohteeseen 2013-2014

5.divisioona

5.divisioona lohko 20 2013-2014

  Joukkue O V T H TM   PM ME P
 1. TRE Ankkare 18 16 0 2 146 71 75 32
 2. AFC Campus 4 18 11 2 5 83 54 29 24
 3. HTV 18 11 1 6 121 89 32 23
 4. River Rats 18 9 4 5 88 86 2 22
 5. Ruoska 4 18 10 1 7 101 69 32 21
 6. SBS Masku 3 18 8 3 7 90 95 -5 19
 7. Wankers 18 6 4 8 81 87 -6 16
 8. SBS Lieto 18 5 3 10 66 88 -22 13
 9. HIF 18 2 1 15 55 124 -69 5
 10. FBC TSP 18 2 1 15 62 130 -68 5

Pvm Kello Kotijoukkue Vierasjoukkue Tulos Pelipaikka Kenttä Vastuujoukkue
5.10.2013 9:30 Wankers TRE Ankkare 0-6 Leaf-Areena 1 Wankers
5.10.2013 10:30 River Rats Ruoska 4 5-4 Leaf-Areena 1 Wankers
5.10.2013 11:30 AFC Campus4 HIF 2-1 Leaf-Areena 1 Wankers
5.10.2013 12:30 SBS Masku 3 HTV 5-3 Leaf-Areena 1 Wankers
5.10.2013 13:30 SBS Lieto FBC TSP 8-1 Leaf-Areena 1 Wankers
26.10.2013 10:00 SBS Lieto SBS Masku 3 7-1 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
26.10.2013 11:00 TRE Ankkare Ruoska 4  7-1 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
26.10.2013 12:00 SBS Masku 3 FBC TSP  10-1 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
26.10.2013 13:00 Ruoska 4 Wankers  6-4 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
26.10.2013 14:00 FBC TSP TRE Ankkare  4-15 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
26.10.2013 15:00 River Rats HTV  2-3 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
26.10.2013 16:00 Wankers HIF  8-3 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
26.10.2013 17:00 HTV AFC Campus 4  8-5 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
26.10.2013 18:00 HIF River Rats  6-7 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
26.10.2013 19:00 AFC Campus4 SBS Lieto  1-1 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
2.11.2013 10:00 SBS Masku 3 AFC Campus 4  2-11 SB-Areena 1 AFC Campus 4
2.11.2013 11:00 SBS Lieto River Rats  3-5 SB-Areena 1 AFC Campus 4
2.11.2013 12:00 FBC TSP Ruoska 4  2-10 SB-Areena 1 AFC Campus 4
2.11.2013 13:00 HTV Wankers  6-0 SB-Areena 1 AFC Campus 4
2.11.2013 14:00 HIF TRE Ankkare  4-9 SB-Areena 1 AFC Campus 4
23.11.2013 10:00 Ruoska 4 HIF  11-3 Leaf-Areena 2 HIF
23.11.2013 11:00 SBS Lieto TRE Ankkare  5-6 Leaf-Areena 2 HIF
23.11.2013 12:00 HTV Ruoska 4  4-6 Leaf-Areena 2 HIF
23.11.2013 13:00 Wankers SBS Lieto  5-7 Leaf-Areena 2 HIF
23.11.2013 14:00 TRE Ankkare HTV  8-5 Leaf-Areena 2 HIF
23.11.2013 15:00 AFC Campus4 River Rats  4-2 Leaf-Areena 2 HIF
23.11.2013 16:00 SBS Masku 3 Wankers  8-6 Leaf-Areena 2 HIF
23.11.2013 17:00 AFC Campus4 FBC TSP  7-3 Leaf-Areena 2 HIF
23.11.2013 18:00 River Rats SBS Masku 3  4-3 Leaf-Areena 2 HIF
23.11.2013 19:00 FBC TSP HIF  1-3 Leaf-Areena 2 HIF
7.12.2013 15:00 TRE Ankkare SBS Masku 3  10-5 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
7.12.2013 16:00 HIF HTV  4-9 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
7.12.2013 17:00 River Rats FBC TSP  7-6 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
7.12.2013 18:00 Ruoska 4 SBS Lieto  9-2 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
7.12.2013 19:00 Wankers AFC Campus 4  5-5 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
21.12.2013 10:00 Ruoska 4 AFC Campus 4  7-0 SB-Areena 1 Ruoska 4
21.12.2013 11:00 River Rats Wankers  6-6 SB-Areena 1 Ruoska 4
21.12.2013 12:00 AFC Campus4 TRE Ankkare  3-4 SB-Areena 1 Ruoska 4
21.12.2013 13:00 Wankers FBC TSP  10-1 SB-Areena 1 Ruoska 4
21.12.2013 14:00 TRE Ankkare River Rats  5-3 SB-Areena 1 Ruoska 4
21.12.2013 15:00 SBS Lieto HIF  4-4 SB-Areena 1 Ruoska 4
21.12.2013 16:00 FBC TSP HTV  5-9 SB-Areena 1 Ruoska 4
21.12.2013 17:00 HIF SBS Masku 3  5-6 SB-Areena 1 Ruoska 4
21.12.2013 18:00 HTV SBS Lieto  13-5 SB-Areena 1 Ruoska 4
21.12.2013 19:00 SBS Masku 3 Ruoska 4  4-8 SB-Areena 1 Ruoska 4
12.1.2014 9:30 Ruoska 4 River Rats  3-3 Leaf-Areena 1 River Rats
12.1.2014 10:30 TRE Ankkare Wankers  14-2 Leaf-Areena 1 River Rats
12.1.2014 11:30 HIF AFC Campus 4  1-11 Leaf-Areena 1 River Rats
12.1.2014 12:30 HTV SBS Masku 3  6-6 Leaf-Areena 1 River Rats
12.1.2014 13:30 FBC TSP SBS Lieto  7-3 Leaf-Areena 1 River Rats
1.2.2014 9:30 TRE Ankkare FBC TSP  9-5 Leaf-Areena 1 TRE Ankkare
1.2.2014 10:30 SBS Masku 3 SBS Lieto  2-2 Leaf-Areena 1 TRE Ankkare
1.2.2014 11:30 AFC Campus4 HTV  8-7 Leaf-Areena 1 TRE Ankkare
1.2.2014 12:30 River Rats HIF  5-4 Leaf-Areena 1 TRE Ankkare
1.2.2014 13:30 Wankers Ruoska 4  5-2 Leaf-Areena 1 TRE Ankkare
16.2.2014 10:00 FBC TSP SBS Masku 3  6-9 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
16.2.2014 11:00 TRE Ankkare HIF  13-1 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
16.2.2014 12:00 Ruoska 4 FBC TSP  3-6 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
16.2.2014 13:00 HIF Wankers  0-6 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
16.2.2014 14:00 Ruoska 4 TRE Ankkare  5-9 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
16.2.2014 15:00 River Rats SBS Lieto  3-2 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
16.2.2014 16:00 Wankers HTV  2-6 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
16.2.2014 17:00 SBS Lieto AFC Campus 4  0-8 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
16.2.2014 18:00 HTV River Rats  8-10 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
16.2.2014 19:00 AFC Campus4 SBS Masku 3  0-5 Hemmingin lh 1 SBS Masku 3
22.2.2014 10:00 SBS Lieto Wankers  4-3 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
22.2.2014 11:00 River Rats AFC Campus 4  2-5 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
22.2.2014 12:00 Wankers SBS Masku 3  4-4 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
22.2.2014 13:00 FBC TSP AFC Campus 4  0-3 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
22.2.2014 14:00 SBS Masku 3 River Rats  6-9 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
22.2.2014 15:00 Ruoska 4 HTV  6-7 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
22.2.2014 16:00 HIF FBC TSP  7-4 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
22.2.2014 17:00 HTV TRE Ankkare  7-9 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
22.2.2014 18:00 HIF Ruoska 4  1-7 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
22.2.2014 19:00 TRE Ankkare SBS Lieto  7-3 Lietohalli 1 SBS Lieto
16.3.2014 12:00 HTV HIF  9-4 SB-Areena 1 HTV
16.3.2014 13:00 FBC TSP River Rats  5-5 SB-Areena 1 HTV
16.3.2014 14:00 SBS Lieto Ruoska 4  2-5 SB-Areena 1 HTV
16.3.2014 15:00 SBS Masku 3 TRE Ankkare  4-7 SB-Areena 1 HTV
16.3.2014 16:00 AFC Campus4 Wankers  0-3 SB-Areena 1 HTV
5.4.2014 10:00 HTV FBC TSP  5-2 Leaf-Areena 1 FBC TSP
5.4.2014 11:00 SBS Masku 3 HIF  6-2 Leaf-Areena 1 FBC TSP
5.4.2014 12:00 SBS Lieto HTV  2-6 Leaf-Areena 1 FBC TSP
5.4.2014 13:00 Ruoska 4 SBS Masku 3  7-1 Leaf-Areena 1 FBC TSP
5.4.2014 14:00 HIF SBS Lieto  2-6 Leaf-Areena 1 FBC TSP
5.4.2014 15:00 River Rats TRE Ankkare  5-8 Leaf-Areena 1 FBC TSP
5.4.2014 16:00 AFC Campus4 Ruoska 4  4-0 Leaf-Areena 1 FBC TSP
5.4.2014 17:00 Wankers River Rats  5-5 Leaf-Areena 1 FBC TSP
5.4.2014 18:00 TRE Ankkare AFC Campus 4  3-6 Leaf-Areena 1 FBC TSP
5.4.2014 19:00 FBC TSP Wankers  3-7 Leaf-Areena 1 FBC TSP