Palaa kohteeseen 2014-2015

Hallisarja

Hallisarja 1.divisioona

 

1D: O: V: T: H: M+: M-: +/-: P:
1. Sapeli 20 13 4 3 118 49 69 30
2. SCT 20 13 3 4 104 55 49 29
3. River Rats 20 14 1 5 123 76 47 29
4. Hooligans 20 11 4 5 105 63 42 26
5. Sc Masi 20 11 3 6 93 68 25 25
6. Fc Pöhnä 20 11 2 7 88 82 6 24
7. Funktio Leasa 20 8 2 10 87 79 8 18
8. Team Chaos 20 8 2 10 82 121 -39 18
9. TBB 20 5 2 13 54 88 -34 12
10. Brobeans 20 3 1 16 53 115 -62 7
11. Los Bastardor 20 0 2 18 33 144 -111 2

 

Ottelunro Päivä Kello Sarja Koti Vieras Halli Kenttä
1 11.10. 9:00 1.div SCT Hooligans Leaf Areena 3
2 11.10. 10:00 1.div River Rats Brobeans Leaf Areena 3
3 11.10. 11:00 1.div Los Bastardos SCT Leaf Areena 3
4 11.10. 12:00 1.div Hooligans River Rats Leaf Areena 3
5 11.10. 13:00 1.div Brobeans Los Bastardos Leaf Areena 3
6 11.10. 14:00 1.div FC Pöhnä Functio Laesa Leaf Areena 3
7 11.10. 15:00 1.div Team Chaos SC Masi Leaf Areena 3
8 11.10. 16:00 1.div Functio Laesa Sapeli Leaf Areena 3
9 11.10. 17:00 1.div SC Masi TBB Leaf Areena 3
10 11.10. 18:00 1.div Sapeli Team Chaos Leaf Areena 3
11 11.10. 19:00 1.div TBB FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 3
12 8.11. 9:00 1.div Hooligans Team Chaos Leaf Areena 3
13 8.11. 10:00 1.div Brobeans FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 3
14 8.11. 11:00 1.div Hooligans Los Bastardos Leaf Areena 3
15 8.11. 12:00 1.div Team Chaos FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 3
16 8.11. 13:00 1.div Brobeabs Funktio Laesa Leaf Areena 3
17 8.11. 14:00 1.div Los Bastardos TBB Leaf Areena 3
18 8.11. 15:00 1.div Sapeli SC Masi Leaf Areena 3
19 8.11. 16:00 1.div Funktio Laesa TBB Leaf Areena 3
20 8.11. 17:00 1.div SC Masi SCT Leaf Areena 3
21 8.11. 18:00 1.div River Rats Sapeli Leaf Areena 3
22 8.11. 19:00 1.div SCT River Rats Leaf Areena 3
23 16.11. 9:00 1.div Team Chaos Brobeans Leaf Areena 2
24 16.11. 10:00 1.div TBB SC Masi Leaf Areena 2
25 16.11. 11:00 1.div Team Chaos River Rats Leaf Areena 2
26 16.11. 12:00 1.div SC Masi Brobeans Leaf Areena 2
27 16.11. 13:00 1.div TBB River Rats Leaf Areena 2
28 16.11. 14:00 1.div Los Bastardos FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 2
29 16.11. 15:00 1.div SCT Sapeli Leaf Areena 2
30 16.11. 16:00 1.div SCT Functio Laesa Leaf Areena 2
31 16.11. 17:00 1.div FC Pöhnä Hoolings Leaf Areena 2
32 16.11. 18:00 1.div Sapeli Los Bastardos Leaf Areena 2
33 16.11. 19:00 1.div Functio Laesa Hoolings Leaf Areena 2
34 30.11. 9:00 1.div River Rats Hoolings Leaf Areena 2
35 30.11. 10:00 1.div Brobeans SCT Leaf Areena 2
36 30.11. 11:00 1.div River Rats Los Bastardos Leaf Areena 2
37 30.11. 12:00 1.div Hoolings Brobeans Leaf Areena 2
38 30.11. 13:00 1.div SCT Los Bastardos Leaf Areena 2
39 30.11. 14:00 1.div Functio Laesa SC Masi Leaf Areena 2
40 30.11. 15:00 1.div TBB Team Chaos Leaf Areena 2
41 30.11. 16:00 1.div SC Masi FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 2
42 30.11. 17:00 1.div Sapeli TBB Leaf Areena 2
43 30.11. 18:00 1.div Team Chaos Functio Laesa Leaf Areena 2
44 30.11. 19:00 1.div FC Pöhnä Sapeli Leaf Areena 2
45 14.12. 9:00 1.div Los Bastardos Team Chaos Leaf Areena 2
46 14.12. 10:00 1.div TBB SCT Leaf Areena 2
47 14.12. 11:00 1.div Los Bastardos SC Masi Leaf Areena 2
48 14.12. 12:00 1.div Hoolings TBB Leaf Areena 2
49 14.12. 13:00 1.div SCT Team Chaos Leaf Areena 2
50 14.12. 14:00 1.div SC Masi Hoolings Leaf Areena 2
51 14.12. 15:00 1.div River Rats Functio Laesa Leaf Areena 2
52 14.12. 16:00 1.div Brobeans Sapeli Leaf Areena 2
53 14.12. 17:00 1.div FC Pöhnä River Rats Leaf Areena 2
54 14.12. 18:00 1.div Functio Laesa Brobeans Leaf Areena 2
55 14.12. 19:00 1.div Sapeli FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 2
56 18.1. 9:00 1.div Functio Laesa FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 2
57 18.1. 10:00 1.div Hoolings SCT Leaf Areena 2
58 18.1. 11:00 1.div Functio Laesa Los Bastardos Leaf Areena 2
59 18.1. 12:00 1.div FC Pöhnä SCT Leaf Areena 2
60 18.1. 13:00 1.div Sapeli Hoolings Leaf Areena 2
61 18.1. 14:00 1.div TBB Los Bastardos Leaf Areena 2
62 18.1. 15:00 1.div Team Chaos Sapeli Leaf Areena 2
63 18.1. 16:00 1.div River Rats SC Masi Leaf Areena 2
64 18.1. 17:00 1.div TBB Brobeans Leaf Areena 2
65 18.1. 18:00 1.div SC Masi Team Chaos Leaf Areena 2
66 18.1. 19:00 1.div Brobeans River Rats Leaf Areena 2
67 14.2. 9:00 1.div Hoolings Sapeli Leaf Areena 3
68 14.2. 10:00 1.div Team Chaos Hoolings Leaf Areena 3
69 14.2. 11:00 1.div SC Masi Sapeli Leaf Areena 3
70 14.2. 12:00 1.div FC Pöhnä Team Chaos Leaf Areena 3
71 14.2. 13:00 1.div Brobeans TBB Leaf Areena 3
72 14.2. 14:00 1.div SC Masi River Rats Leaf Areena 3
73 14.2. 15:00 1.div SCT FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 3
74 14.2. 16:00 1.div TBB Functio Laesa Leaf Areena 3
75 14.2. 17:00 1.div Los Bastardos Brobeans Leaf Areena 3
76 14.2. 18:00 1.div River Rats SCT Leaf Areena 3
77 14.2. 19:00 1.div Los Bastardos Functio Laesa Leaf Areena 3
78 28.2. 9:00 1.div Los Bastardos Hoolings Leaf Areena 3
79 28.2. 10:00 1.div FC Pöhnä TBB Leaf Areena 3
80 28.2. 11:00 1.div Los Bastardos River Rats Leaf Areena 3
81 28.2. 12:00 1.div Hoolings FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 3
82 28.2. 13:00 1.div Team Chaos TBB Leaf Areena 3
83 28.2. 14:00 1.div Sapeli River Rats Leaf Areena 3
84 28.2. 15:00 1.div Brobeans Team Chaos Leaf Areena 3
85 28.2. 16:00 1.div Sapeli Functio Laesa Leaf Areena 3
86 28.2. 17:00 1.div SCT Brobeans Leaf Areena 3
87 28.2. 18:00 1.div SC Masi Functio Laesa Leaf Areena 3
88 28.2. 19:00 1.div SCT SC Masi Leaf Areena 3
89 15.3. 9:00 1.div River Rats TBB Leaf Areena 2
90 15.3. 10:00 1.div Functio Laesa SCT Leaf Areena 2
91 15.3. 11:00 1.div River Rats FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 2
92 15.3. 12:00 1.div TBB Sapeli Leaf Areena 2
93 15.3. 13:00 1.div Hoolings Functio Laesa Leaf Areena 2
94 15.3. 14:00 1.div FC Pöhnä SC Masi Leaf Areena 2
95 15.3. 15:00 1.div Sapeli Brobeans Leaf Areena 2
96 15.3. 16:00 1.div Team Chaos SCT Leaf Areena 2
97 15.3. 17:00 1.div Brobeans Hoolings Leaf Areena 2
98 15.3. 18:00 1.div Team Chaos Los Bartardos Leaf Areena 2
99 15.3. 19:00 1.div SC Masi Los Bartardos Leaf Areena 2
100 28.3. 9:00 1.div FC Pöhnä Brobeans Leaf Areena 3
101 28.3. 10:00 1.div Hoolings SC Masi Leaf Areena 3
102 28.3. 11:00 1.div FC Pöhnä Los Bastardos Leaf Areena 3
103 28.3. 12:00 1.div Brobeans SC Masi Leaf Areena 3
104 28.3. 13:00 1.div TBB Hoolings Leaf Areena 3
105 28.3. 14:00 1.div Los Bastardos Sapeli Leaf Areena 3
106 28.3. 15:00 1.div SCT TBB Leaf Areena 3
107 28.3. 16:00 1.div River Rats Team Chaos Leaf Areena 3
108 28.3. 17:00 1.div Sapeli SCT Leaf Areena 3
109 28.3. 18:00 1.div Functio Laesa Team Chaos Leaf Areena 3
110 28.3. 19:00 1.div Functio Laesa River Rats Leaf Areena 3