Palaa kohteeseen 2015-2016

Hallisarja

Ottelunro Päivä Kello Sarja Koti Vieras Halli Kenttä
1 su 18.10. 10:00 1.div Poliisit HC/FC Leaf Areena 3
2 su 18.10. 11:00 1.div River Rats SC Masi Leaf Areena 3
3 su 18.10. 12:00 1.div Hooligans Poliisit Leaf Areena 3
4 su 18.10. 13:00 1.div SC Masi Funktio Laesa Leaf Areena 3
5 su 18.10. 14:00 1.div FC Pöhnä Hooligans Leaf Areena 3
6 su 18.10. 15:00 1.div Funktio Laesa Pelkkä Klubi Leaf Areena 3
7 su 18.10. 16:00 1.div Team Chaos FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 3
8 su 18.10. 17:00 1.div TBB River Rats Leaf Areena 3
9 su 18.10. 18:00 1.div Pelkkä Klubi Team Chaos Leaf Areena 3
10 su 18.10. 19:00 1.div HC/FC TBB Leaf Areena 3
11 su 1.11. 10:00 1.div Team Chaos SC Masi Leaf Areena 3
12 su 1.11. 11:00 1.div FC Pöhnä TBB Leaf Areena 3
13 su 1.11. 12:00 1.div Funktio Laesa Team Chaos Leaf Areena 3
14 su 1.11. 13:00 1.div Hooligans Pelkkä Klubi Leaf Areena 3
15 su 1.11. 14:00 1.div HC/FC FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 3
16 su 1.11. 15:00 1.div River Rats Funktio Laesa Leaf Areena 3
17 su 1.11. 16:00 1.div Pelkkä Klubi HC/FC Leaf Areena 3
18 su 1.11. 17:00 1.div Poliisit River Rats Leaf Areena 3
19 su 1.11. 18:00 1.div SC Masi Hooligans Leaf Areena 3
20 su 1.11. 19:00 1.div TBB Poliisit Leaf Areena 3
21 su 22.11. 10:00 1.div Pelkkä Klubi Poliisit Leaf Areena 3
22 su 22.11. 11:00 1.div HC/FC SC Masi Leaf Areena 3
23 su 22.11. 12:00 1.div TBB Pelkkä Klubi Leaf Areena 3
24 su 22.11. 13:00 1.div Funktio Laesa HC/FC Leaf Areena 3
25 su 22.11. 14:00 1.div SC Masi TBB Leaf Areena 3
26 su 22.11. 15:00 1.div Poliisit FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 3
27 su 22.11. 16:00 1.div River Rats Team Chaos Leaf Areena 3
28 su 22.11. 17:00 1.div Hooligans Funktio Laesa Leaf Areena 3
29 su 22.11. 18:00 1.div FC Pöhnä River Rats Leaf Areena 3
30 su 22.11. 19:00 1.div Team Chaos Hooligans Leaf Areena 3
31 su 29.11. 10:00 1.div FC Pöhnä Pelkkä Klubi Leaf Areena 2
32 su 29.11. 11:00 1.div TBB Funktio Laesa Leaf Areena 2
33 su 29.11. 12:00 1.div SC Masi FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 2
34 su 29.11. 13:00 1.div Funktio Laesa Poliisit Leaf Areena 2
35 su 29.11. 14:00 1.div Team Chaos TBB Leaf Areena 2
36 su 29.11. 15:00 1.div Poliisit SC Masi Leaf Areena 2
37 su 29.11. 16:00 1.div Hooligans HC/FC Leaf Areena 2
38 su 29.11. 17:00 1.div River Rats Pelkkä Klubi Leaf Areena 2
39 su 29.11. 18:00 1.div HC/FC Team Chaos Leaf Areena 2
40 su 29.11. 19:00 1.div River Rats Hooligans Leaf Areena 2
JOULUTAUKO
41 su 17.1. 15:00 1.div Poliisit Team Chaos Leaf Areena 3
42 su 17.1. 16:00 1.div FC Pöhnä Funktio Laesa Leaf Areena 3
43 su 17.1. 17:00 1.div TBB Hooligans Leaf Areena 3
44 su 17.1. 18:00 1.div Pelkkä Klubi SC Masi Leaf Areena 3
45 su 17.1. 19:00 1.div HC/FC River Rats Leaf Areena 3
46 la 23.1. 10:00 1.div HC/FC Poliisit Leaf Areena 3
47 la 23.1. 11:00 1.div SC Masi River Rats Leaf Areena 3
48 la 23.1. 12:00 1.div Poliisit Hooligans Leaf Areena 3
49 la 23.1. 13:00 1.div Funktio Laesa SC Masi Leaf Areena 3
50 la 23.1. 14:00 1.div Hooligans FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 3
51 la 23.1. 15:00 1.div Pelkkä Klubi Funktio Laesa Leaf Areena 3
52 la 23.1. 16:00 1.div FC Pöhnä Team Chaos Leaf Areena 3
53 la 23.1. 17:00 1.div River Rats TBB Leaf Areena 3
54 la 23.1. 18:00 1.div Team Chaos Pelkkä Klubi Leaf Areena 3
55 la 23.1. 19:00 1.div TBB HC/FC Leaf Areena 3
56 su 14.2. 10:00 1.div SC Masi Team Chaos Leaf Areena 3
57 su 14.2. 11:00 1.div TBB FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 3
58 su 14.2. 12:00 1.div Team Chaos Funktio Laesa Leaf Areena 3
59 su 14.2. 13:00 1.div Pelkkä Klubi Hooligans Leaf Areena 3
60 su 14.2. 14:00 1.div FC Pöhnä HC/FC Leaf Areena 3
61 su 14.2. 15:00 1.div Funktio Laesa River Rats Leaf Areena 3
62 su 14.2. 16:00 1.div HC/FC Pelkkä Klubi Leaf Areena 3
63 su 14.2. 17:00 1.div River Rats Poliisit Leaf Areena 3
64 su 14.2. 18:00 1.div Hooligans SC Masi Leaf Areena 3
65 su 14.2. 19:00 1.div Poliisit TBB Leaf Areena 3
66 su 6.3. 10:00 1.div Poliisit Pelkkä Klubi Leaf Areena 3
67 su 6.3. 11:00 1.div SC Masi HC/FC Leaf Areena 3
68 su 6.3. 12:00 1.div Pelkkä Klubi TBB Leaf Areena 3
69 su 6.3. 13:00 1.div HC/FC Funktio Laesa Leaf Areena 3
70 su 6.3. 14:00 1.div TBB SC Masi Leaf Areena 3
71 su 6.3. 15:00 1.div FC Pöhnä Poliisit Leaf Areena 3
72 su 6.3. 16:00 1.div Team Chaos River Rats Leaf Areena 3
73 su 6.3. 17:00 1.div Funktio Laesa Hooligans Leaf Areena 3
74 su 6.3. 18:00 1.div River Rats FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 3
75 su 6.3. 19:00 1.div Hooligans Team Chaos Leaf Areena 3
76 su 27.3. 10:00 1.div Pelkkä Klubi FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 3
77 su 27.3. 11:00 1.div Funktio Laesa TBB Leaf Areena 3
78 su 27.3. 12:00 1.div FC Pöhnä SC Masi Leaf Areena 3
79 su 27.3. 13:00 1.div Poliisit Funktio Laesa Leaf Areena 3
80 su 27.3. 14:00 1.div TBB Team Chaos Leaf Areena 3
81 su 27.3. 15:00 1.div SC Masi Poliisit Leaf Areena 3
82 su 27.3. 16:00 1.div HC/FC Hooligans Leaf Areena 3
83 su 27.3. 17:00 1.div Pelkkä Klubi River Rats Leaf Areena 3
84 su 27.3. 18:00 1.div Team Chaos HC/FC Leaf Areena 3
85 su 27.3. 19:00 1.div Hooligans River Rats Leaf Areena 3
86 su 17.4. 15:00 1.div Team Chaos Poliisit Leaf Areena 3
87 su 17.4. 16:00 1.div Funktio Laesa FC Pöhnä Leaf Areena 3
88 su 17.4. 17:00 1.div Hooligans TBB Leaf Areena 3
89 su 17.4. 18:00 1.div SC Masi Pelkkä Klubi Leaf Areena 3
90 su 17.4. 19:00 1.div River Rats HC/FC Leaf Areena 3
la 23.4. LOPPUTURNAUS Leaf Areena