Palaa kohteeseen Pistepörssit

Hallisarja All-time

Pelaajakaudetottelutmaalitsyötötpisteetjäähytp/o
Joni Sjöström15232226301527522,272
Jani Kainulainen15204259118377981,848
Janne Kujanpää11137192112304162,219
Sami Wasama914312267189301,322
Simo Pilpola152427484158100,653
Sami Juvala131817088158770,873
Jerry Tuominen81129067157181,402
Miro Wasama91435285137370,958
Sami Sjöström141675754111470,665
Marko Kujanpää151814854102300,564
Heikki Järvinen55333255821,094
Timo Leiniö9105193251100,486
Iiro Koskinen44225224741,119
Joni Latokylä22629103941,500
Esa Nieminen440142539100,975
Olli Väkevä4482583380,688
Lasse Heininen85011182920,580
Jaakko Satopää813042024200,185
Olli Hyrsky197121902,111
Marko Kursi110891701,700
Johannes Numminen53271017410,531
Markus Iltanen14661203,000
Arto Kuuluvainen26831121,833
Meho Jaskiv15741102,200
Adnan Baltic17821001,429
Joona Nurminen322371060,455
Mikko Merranti78101010100,123
Juha Tetri2945901,000
Jani Lehtinen1662801,333
Tomi Travanti1134707,000
Jukka Eronen21516700,467
Marko Mäenpää2451601,500
Tommi Mattsson128606620,070
Lauri Kallio3541501,000
Kimmo Virtanen1541541,000
Janne Kursi1441561,250
Juhani Anttila1423501,250
Teemu Vähätalo54614520,109
Lars-Erik Boenisch21622400,250
Jari Anttila31213440,333
Kari Verho2312321,000
Henry Liukkonen1220201,000
Henri Kalske1120202,000
Kalle Raiko1111202,000
Hannes Kari1111202,000
Juho Järvinen11002200,200
Lasse Leinonen2302200,667
Petri Liikala1210100,500
Teemu Saari1110101,000
Jani Sjöblad1110101,000
Kalle Keskinen1110101,000
Juho Sipilä44301100,023
Tuomas Juntunen2801100,125
Antti Jussilainen1801100,125
Jyrki Åkerberg1401100,250
Niklas Törnström1301100,333
Tero Yli-Sipilä1201100,500
Sebastian Sandell1101101,000
Teemu Kuutti12000120,000
Markus…1200000,000
Marko Rouvali1200000,000
Tuula Lappalainen1200000,000
Anton Lager1200000,000
Mikko Laine1100000,000
Matti Ketola1100000,000
Mika Paasi1100000,000